Vidaxl Shoe Cabinet 5-Layer Mirror White 63X17X169.5 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£144.99
Free Delivery

Shoe Cabinet 5-Layer Mirror 63x17x169.5cm Rack Organiser Oak/White vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.99
Free Delivery

Shoe cabinet 5-tier white engineered wood & glass 63x17x169.5cm slim hallwayrack

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.94
GBP 177.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

Shoe Cabinet 5-Layer Mirror 63x17x169.5cm Rack Organiser Oak/White vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.92
Free Delivery

Shoe Cabinet 5-Layer Mirror 63x17x169.5cm Rack Organiser Oak/White vidaXL

£207.92
Free Delivery

Shoe Cabinet 5-Layer Mirror 63x17x169.5cm Rack Organiser Oak/White vidaXL

£207.92
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Shoe Cabinet 5-Layer Mirror White 63X17X169.5 Cm

Cheapest offer

This modern, stylish mirrored shoe cabinet provides a perfect solution of keeping your room out of shoe clutter. The mirrored shoe organiser has five pull-down drawers, each of which can accommodate 3 to 4 pairs of shoes. The shoe rack is mounted directly to the wall. This strong and durable hall cabinet is made of high-quality material, making a highly practical place for neatly storing your shoes in style and clutter-free.Colour: WhiteMaterial: Engineered wood + mirrorDimensions: 63 x 17 x 169.5 cm (W x D x H)5 pull-down drawersStorage space for approximately 15-20 pairs of shoes in total (depending on the size of the shoes)Easy assemblyDelivery includes a 2-layer shoe cabinet and a 3-layer one.
£144.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)