vidaXL Shoe Cabinet Brown 50x28x98 cm Paulownia Wood, Brown

Used Offers from

vidaXL Shoe Cabinet Brown 50x28x98 cm Paulownia Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£186.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Shoe Cabinet Brown 98cm Paulownia Wood Footwear Rack Storage Organiser

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£189.99
Free Delivery

Shoe Cabinet 98cm Paulownia Wood Footwear Rack Storage Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shoe Cabinet Brown 50x28x98 cm Paulownia Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

Our timeless wooden shoe cabinet presents an ideal shoe storage solution for your bedroom or hallway. You will no longer be annoyed by shoes cluttering your floor. It will also create a warm and welcoming ambience for your hallway or bedroom. Made of paulownia wood, this hall cabinet is exceedingly durable and sturdy. The 2 large tilting compartments have cross bars to keep things well-organised. Additionally, the cabinet top can be opened, and you can use the upper compartment to store shoe accessories such as shoelaces, shoe-pads, as well as various other small belongings. Our shoe organiser is easy to assemble. Features: Colour: Brown and white Material: Paulownia wood Dimensions: 50 x 28 x 98 cm (W x D x H) With 2 tilting compartments Top can be opened Specifications: Dimensions: H:98 x W:50 x D:28 cm Weight: 9.3 kg Colour: Brown Material: Wood Model Number: 284088
£186.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk