Shoe Cabinet Brown Oak Engineered Wood Storage Cupboard Organiser vidaXL

vidaXL Shoe Cabinet Brown Oak 102x36x60 cm Engineered Wood

Shoe Cabinet Brown Oak Engineered Wood Storage Cupboard Organiser vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.39
Free Delivery

Shoe Cabinet Brown Oak 102x36x60cm Engineered Wood Metal 5-Tier Compact Entryway

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.09
GBP 52.09 / Unit
Free Delivery
Shoe Cabinet Brown Oak Engineered Wood Storage Cupboard Organiser vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Compartments: 5 / Wood Tone: Brown Oak / Shape: Rectangular / Set Includes: Shoes Storage Rack / Material: Engineered Wood / MPN: 819739 / Item Length: 102 cm / Suitable For: Indoor / Colour: Brown / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Shoe Rack / Number of Shelves: 5 / Department: Adults / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 60 cm / Number in Pack: 1 / Theme: Shoes / Style: Industrial / Features: Heavy Duty / Finish: Engineered Wood / Room: Office / Item Weight: 20.3 kg / Item Width: 36 cm / Product Line: vidaXL Shoe Rack
£50.39
ebay.co.uk