vidaXL Shoe Cabinet Concrete Grey 70x36x60 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Used Offers from

vidaXL Shoe Cabinet Concrete Grey 70x36x60 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

(Concrete grey) vidaXL Shoe Cabinet Engineered Wood Home Shoe Storage Organiser Multi Colours

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Shoe Cabinet 2-Compartment with Drawer Concrete Grey 70x36x60 cm Engineered Wood

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.48
GBP 60.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shoe Cabinet Concrete Grey 70x36x60 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest offer

Keep your shoes away from dust and cluttering to create a tidy environment with this elegant shoe cabinet! Features: Sturdy material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture Ample storage space: This hall cabinet has 2 compartments, providing ample storage space for keeping all types of shoes. You can also store small items in the drawer Stable cabinet top: The top of this shoe stand is suitable for placing your favourite decorative items such as vases, potted plants, etc Specifications: Dimensions: H:60 x W:70 x D:36 cm Weight: 17.7 kg Colour: Grey Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 819760
£48.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk