Shoe Cabinet Shoe Storage Shoe Storage Cabinet Shoe Cupboard vidaXL

vidaXL Shoe Cabinet Concrete grey 77.5 x 30 x 83.5 cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

Shoe Cabinet Shoe Storage Shoe Storage Cabinet Shoe Cupboard vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.79
Free Delivery

Shoe Cabinet Concrete Grey Engineered Wood 77.5x30x83.5cm Modern Hallway Storage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.97
GBP 85.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shoe Cabinet Concrete grey 77.5 x 30 x 83.5 cm Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£232.52
Free Delivery

Shoe Cabinet Shoe Storage Shoe Storage Cabinet Shoe Cupboard vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1, 2 / Number of Compartments: 6, 12 / Item Width (Interior): 20 in / Door Style: Glass / UPC: 8720286643211 / MPN: 808724 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22085145000 / Item Length: 52.5 Centimeters, 30 Centimeters, 50 Centimeters / Suitable For: Shoes, Indoor Use, Accessories / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Wipe with a dry cloth / Capacity: 12 shoes, 6 Pairs of Shoes / Item Height: 50 Centimeters, 50.0 Centimeters, 30 Centimeters / Item Width: 30 Centimeters, 52.5 Centimeters, 30.0 Centimeters / Minimum Width: 30 Centimeters, 52.5 Centimeters, 30.0 Centimeters / Item Depth: 30 Centimeters, 52.5 Centimeters, 50 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Item Height (Interior): 40 in / Maximum Width: 30 Centimeters, 52.5 Centimeters, 30.0 Centimeters / Mounting: Floor Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 77.5 x 30 x 83.5 cm / Maximum Length: 52.5 Centimeters, 30 Centimeters / EAN: 8720286643211 / Assembly Required: Yes / Packaging: Flat Pack, Box / Wood Tone: Smoked Oak, Medium Brown Wood, Grey, Sonoma Oak / Shape: Rectangular, Rectangle / Minimum Length: 52.5 Centimeters / Distance from Floor to Bottom: Variable / Item Length (Interior): 20 in / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: Concrete grey / Number of Shelves: 6, 12, 2 / Number in Pack: 1, 2 / Maximum Height: 50 Centimeters, 50.0 Centimeters, 30 Centimeters / Number of Doors: 1 / Style: Modern, Contemporary / Door Mechanism: Hinge / Features: Ventilated / Finish: Smooth, Grey Sonoma, Matte, Sonoma Oak / Room: Hallway / Minimum Height: 50 Centimeters, 50.0 Centimeters / Pattern: Solid / Required Tools: Assembly Tools Included / Set Includes: 2 x Shoe cabinet / Material: Engineered Wood / ProductTitle: vidaXL Shoe Cabinet Concrete grey 77.5 .5 cm Engineered wood / Type: Shoe Cabinet, Storage Rack, Shoe Rack, Sho ... / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8720286643211 / Door Handing: Left / Model: Shoe Cabinet Smoked Oak, vidaXL Shoe C ... / Theme: Shoes / Quantity in Package: 1 / Item Weight: 12.3 kg, 11.6 kg, 12.4 kg, 23.6 kg, 23.7 kg, 24.1 kg, 11.4 k ... / Product Line: vidaXL Shoe Cabinet, vidaXL Shoe Storage
£82.79
ebay.co.uk