(grey sonoma) vidaXL Shoe Cabinet Shoe Rack Shoe Storage Shelf Organiser Engineered Wood

vidaXL Shoe Cabinet Grey Sonoma 100x42x60 cm Engineered Wood UK NEW

Used Offers from

(grey sonoma) vidaXL Shoe Cabinet Shoe Rack Shoe Storage Shelf Organiser Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£65.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shoe Cabinet Grey Sonoma 100x42x60 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

3 to 5 days
£68.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shoe Cabinet Rack Storage Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.99
Free Delivery

Shoe Cabinet Grey Sonoma 100x42x60cm Engineered Wood 2-Compartment Console Hall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.49
GBP 80.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

(grey sonoma) vidaXL Shoe Cabinet Shoe Rack Shoe Storage Shelf Organiser Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Keep your shoes away from dust and clutter to create a tidy environment with this elegant shoe cabinet. Durable material: The engineered wood is of...
£65.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.