Vidaxl Shoe Cabinet Grey Sonoma 59X17X169 Cm Engineered Wood

vidaXL Shoe Cabinet Grey Sonoma 59x17x169 cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Shoe Cabinet Grey Sonoma 59X17X169 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£120.99
Free Delivery

(Grey sonoma, 59 x 17 x 169 cm (W x D x H)) New Wood Shoe Cabinet 5Drawer Organiser Furniture Multi Colours Multi Sizes

3-5 days
£121.99
Free Delivery

New Wood Shoe Cabinet 5Drawer Organiser Furniture Multi Colours Multi Sizes vida

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shoe Cabinet Grey Sonoma 59x17x169 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

3 to 5 days
£122.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shoe cabinet Grey Sonoma 59x17x169cm Engineered Wood 5 Drawers Pull-Down SlimUK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.61
GBP 151.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Shoe Cabinet Grey Sonoma 59X17X169 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This shoe cabinet, in a modern and stylish design, is an excellent piece of furniture to store your shoes in an organised way. It is suitable for the entrance, hallway, living room, bedroom and other places you want it to be.
£120.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)