vidaXL Shoe Cabinet Grey Sonoma 59X35X100cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£91.99
Delivery from £3.95

(Grey sonoma) vidaXL Shoe Cabinet Engineered Wood Hallway Shoe Storage Cupboard Shoe Holder

3-5 days
£98.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Shoe Cabinet Grey Sonoma 59X35X100 Cm Engineered Wood

1-3 working days
£105.99
Free Delivery

Shoe cabinet Grey Sonoma 59x35x100 cm Engineered Wood 5-Shelf Modern Entryway UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.58
GBP 112.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

Shoe Cabinet, Shoe Cabinets, Shoe Cabinet vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shoe Cabinet Grey Sonoma 59X35X100cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest offer

With this shoe cabinet, you don't have to be annoyed ever by shoes cluttering up your house. Features: Sturdy material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture Ample storage space: This shoe organiser boasts doors and shelves, which allows you to keep your shoes within reach and well organised, as well as protect them from dust Sturdy top: The top of shoe stand can be used to display decorative objects such as photo frames or potted plants. WARNING: In order to prevent overturning, this product must be used with the wall attachment device provided Specifications: Dimensions: H:100 x W:59 x D:35 cm Weight: 31.5 kg Colour: Grey Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 817109
£91.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk