vidaXL Shoe Cabinet Grey Sonoma 63x24x147 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Used Offers from

vidaXL Shoe Cabinet Grey Sonoma 63x24x147 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£135.99
Delivery from £3.95

(Grey sonoma, 63 x 24 x 147 cm (W x D x H)) New Wood Shoe Cabinet 2Drawer Storage Cupboard Rack Shelf Multi Colours/Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£136.99
Free Delivery

New Wood Shoe Cabinet 2Drawer Storage Cupboard Rack Shelf Multi Colours/Sizes vi

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.59
Free Delivery

New Wood Shoe Cabinet 2Drawer Storage Cupboard Rack Shelf Multi Colours/Sizes vi

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.99
Free Delivery

Shoe cabinet Grey Sonoma 63x24x147cm Engineered Wood 4 Drawer Pull-Down Entryway

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.68
GBP 167.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shoe Cabinet Grey Sonoma 63x24x147 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest offer

This shoe cabinet, in a modern and stylish design, is an excellent piece of furniture to store your shoes in an organised way. It is suitable for the entrance, hallway, living room, bedroom and other places you want it to be. Features: Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture Ample storage space: This shoe rack features 4 drawers, providing ample space to keep your shoes within reach and well organised Pull-down drawer design: With its pull-down drawer design, this shoe storage cabinet is easy to open and close Drawer size: 60 x 33.5 cm (W x H) Legal Documents: More details about preventing your furniture from tipping over can be found here Specifications: Dimensions: H:147 x W:63 x D:24 cm Weight: 28.5 kg Colour: Grey Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 342548
£135.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk