vidaXL Shoe Cabinet HAMAR Dark Grey 85x40x108 cm Solid Wood Pine, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£120.99
Delivery from £3.95

(dark grey) vidaXL Shoe Cabinet Solid Wood Pine Shoe Organiser Unit Rack Multi Colours

3-5 days
£139.99
Free Delivery

Shoe Cabinet Solid Wood Pine Shoe Organiser Unit Rack Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.99
Free Delivery

Shoe Cabinet Solid Pine & MDF Dark Grey 85x40x108cm 3-Shelf Rustic Storage Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.72
GBP 148.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shoe Cabinet HAMAR Dark Grey 85x40x108 cm Solid Wood Pine, Grey

Cheapest offer

Introduce an air of unique charm to your existing interior with this wooden shoe cabinet! Features: Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Treat the surface with oil, wax, lacquer, or a glazing finish for a stronger surface and easy cleaning. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look Sturdy and stable frame: The wooden frame of the shoe rack ensures sturdiness and stability Clutter-free design: The shoe storage cabinet has three shelves behind doors, providing ample space for shoe storage and keeping shoes dust-free. With this handy shoe organiser, you will no longer be annoyed by shoes cluttering your floor Shelf dimensions (each): 81 x 37 x 23.5 cm (W x D x H) Features wooden handles Range: "HAMAR" Assembly required: Yes Legal Documents: More details about preventing your furniture from tipping over can be found here Specifications: Dimensions: H:108 x W:85 x D:40 cm Weight: 28.9 kg Colour: Grey Material: Pin
£120.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk