Shoe Cabinet High Gloss White 102x36x60cm Engineered Wood Metal Legs 5-Comp Slim

vidaXL Shoe Cabinet High Gloss White 102x36x60 cm Engineered Wood

Shoe Cabinet High Gloss White 102x36x60cm Engineered Wood Metal Legs 5-Comp Slim

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.66
GBP 58.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

Shoe Cabinet Shoe Cupboard Shoe Storage Rack Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.79
Free Delivery
Shoe Cabinet High Gloss White 102x36x60cm Engineered Wood Metal Legs 5-Comp Slim

Cheapest offer

Item Width (Interior): 60 cm / Door Style: Glass / Size: 102x36x60 cm / Product: shoe cabinet / Item Length (Interior): 60 cm / Material: Engineered wood, metal / Item Length: 60 cm / Item Depth: 60 cm / Item Height (Interior): 40 in / Colour: White / Mounting: Free Standing / Number of Shelves: 1 / Type: shoe cabinet / Door Handing: Left / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 40 in / Style: Modern / Finish: Smooth / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 23 / Item Width: 60 cm
£58.66
ebay.co.uk