Shoe Cabinet Engineered Wood Home Shoe Storage Organiser Multi Colours vidaXL

vidaXL Shoe Cabinet High Gloss White 150x35x45 cm Engineered Wood, White

Shoe Cabinet Engineered Wood Home Shoe Storage Organiser Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.39
Free Delivery

Shoe Cabinet High Gloss White 150x35x45cm Engineered Wood Hallway Bench Storage

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.30
GBP 51.30 / Unit
Free Delivery
Shoe Cabinet Engineered Wood Home Shoe Storage Organiser Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Number of Compartments: Multiple, 2 / UPC: 8720287223184 / MPN: 816914 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20059446725 / Item Length: 1.50 Metres, 100 Metres / Colour: high gloss white / Number of Shelves: 2 / Care Instructions: Easy to Clean / Capacity: Multiple Shoes / Item Height: 0.45 Metres, 38 Metres / Number in Pack: 1 / Style: Modern / Features: With Compartments / Finish: Smoked Oak, Smooth / Item Width: 0.35 Metres, 35 Metres / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 0.35 Metres, 35 Metres / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Shoe Cabinet / EAN: 8720287223184 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8720287223184 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: Hallway Storage Rack / Theme: Shoes / Item Weight: 21.3 kg, 22.4 kg
£50.39
ebay.co.uk