vidaXL Shoe Cabinet Smoked Oak 102x35x55 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

vidaXL Shoe Cabinet Smoked Oak Engineered Wood Hallway Shoe Storage Cupboard

Used Offers from

vidaXL Shoe Cabinet Smoked Oak 102x35x55 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Shoe Cabinet Smoked Oak Engineered Wood Hallway Shoe Storage Cupboard

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Shoe Cabinet Smoked Oak 102X35X55 Cm Engineered Wood

1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00

Shoe Cabinet Smoked Oak 102x35x55 cm Engineered Wood 2 Drawers 4 CompartmentsUK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.83
GBP 48.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

Shoe Cabinet Smoked Oak Engineered Wood Hallway Storage Cupboard vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shoe Cabinet Smoked Oak 102x35x55 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

Keep your shoes away from dust and cluttering to create a tidy environment with this elegant shoe cabinet! Features: Sturdy material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture Ample storage space: This shoe cupboard has 2 drawers and 4 compartments, providing ample storage space for keeping all types of shoes Stable cabinet top: The top of this shoe stand is suitable for placing your favourite decorative items such as vases, potted plants, etc Stylish design: The shoe storage rack featuring a stylish design surely brings a touch of natural atmosphere to your home decor Specifications: Dimensions: H:55 x W:102 x D:35 cm Weight: 25.0 kg Colour: Brown Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 817567
£39.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk