vidaXL Shoe Rack with 4 Shelves 100x27x80 cm Solid Oak Wood, Brown

Used Offers from

vidaXL Shoe Rack with 4 Shelves 100x27x80 cm Solid Oak Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£122.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Solid Oak Wood Shoe Rack with 4 Shelves Wooden Shoe Stands Storage

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£123.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Shoe Rack With 4 Shelves 100X27X80 Cm Solid Oak Wood

1-3 working days
£124.99
Free Delivery

Solid Oak Wood Shoe Rack with 5 Shelves Shoe Stands Storage Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shoe Rack with 4 Shelves 100x27x80 cm Solid Oak Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

This wooden shoe rack, with a simple yet timeless design and rustic flair, makes a practical as well as decorative addition to your hallway. The wooden shoe rack has been expertly crafted from durable, solid oak and is very functional. Thanks to its compact design and handles, the shoe organiser takes up very little space and is easy to move around. The sturdy shelves are ideal for keeping your shoes well ventilated. With this shoe rack, you will never have to be annoyed by shoes cluttering up your house again. Features: Material: Solid oak wood Dimensions: 100 x 27 x 80 cm (W x D x H) Loading capacity per shelf: 16.5 kg Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:80 x W:100 x D:27 cm Weight: 10.4 kg Colour: Brown Material: Wood Model Number: 331750
£122.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk