vidaXL Shower Bath Screen Wall 141 x 132 cm 3 Panels Foldable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£139.99
Free Delivery

Shower Bath Screen Wall Folding Shower Door 3 Panels Foldable 141 x 132 cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£139.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Shower Bath Screen Wall 141 X 132 Cm 3 Panels Foldable

1-3 working days
£155.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Bath Screen Wall 141 x 132 cm 3 Panels Foldable

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Bath Screen Wall 141 x 132 cm 3 Panels Foldable

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Bath Screen Wall 141 x 132 cm 3 Panels Foldable

In stock
£166.57
Free Delivery

Shower Door Bath Screen Wall 3 Panels Foldable 117x120 cm/141x132 cm vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.59
Free Delivery

Shower Door Bath Screen Wall 3 Panels Foldable 117x120 cm/141x132 cm vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£225.20
Free Delivery

Shower Door Bath Screen Wall 3 Panels Foldable 117x120 cm/141x132 cm vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£226.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 120x240 cm Fabric Width 116 cm
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Bath Shower Mixer Tap Kit Chrome
£21.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Shower Door Frosted ESG 71x190 cm - Aluminium Frame, Adjustable Enclosure Screen
£153.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Shower Bath Screen Wall 141 x 132 cm 3 Panels Foldable

Cheapest offer

【Durable Design】: Extremely practical and convenient, the foldable vidaXL Shower Bath Screen features a stable aluminum frame with a PP board for longevity 【Leak Protection】: Equipped with rubberized bottom seals, the bath screen effectively prevents water from leaking onto your bathroom floor 【Foldable Panels】: The product offers 3 foldable panels that can be neatly tucked away when not in use, allowing you to maximize your space 【Universal Fit】: This versatile shower bath screen is universally fitted, allowing for either left or right side mounting to suit different bathroom layouts 【Installation Items Included】: To facilitate a hassle-free installation process, all necessary fittings are included with this bath screen, Weight: 11.6183612074 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£139.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk