Vidaxl Shower Door Clear Esg 86X190 Cm Shower Doors

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Shower Door Clear Esg 86X190 Cm Shower Doors

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£188.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Door Clear ESG 86x190 cm Enclosure Screen Bath Cabin Bathroom

3-5 days
£198.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Shower Door Clear Esg 86X190 Cm, Silver

3 to 5 days
£199.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shower Door Frosted ESG Bathroom Privacy Enclosure Screen Bath Cabin vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.79
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Shower Door Clear Esg 86X190 Cm Shower Doors

Cheapest offer

This unique shower door, featuring a slick and chic design, provides a convenient, wide walk-in opening into your shower. Made of ESG (single-layer safety glass) and aluminium frame, the shower door is easy to clean and fits perfectly into any modern bathroom.
£188.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)