Vidaxl Shower Door Frosted Esg 71X190 Cm

vidaXL Shower Door Frosted ESG 71x190 cm - Aluminium Frame, Adjustable Enclosure Screen

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Shower Door Frosted Esg 71X190 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£152.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Door Enclosure Screen Bath Cabin Shower Cubicle Width Adjustable Bathroom Walk-in Opening Home Indoor Frosted ESG 71x190 cm

In stock
£153.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Shower Door Frosted Esg 71X190 Cm, Silver

3 to 5 days
£153.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Shower Door Frosted ESG 71x190 cm Enclosure Screen Bath Cabin Bathroom

3-5 days
£154.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Door Enclosure Screen Bath Cabin Shower Cubicle Width Adjustable Bathroom Walk-in Opening Home Indoor Frosted ESG 71x190 cm

In stock
£171.12
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Door Enclosure Screen Bath Cabin Shower Cubicle Width Adjustable Bathroom Walk-in Opening Home Indoor Frosted ESG 71x190 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£171.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Door Enclosure Screen Bath Cabin Shower Cubicle Width Adjustable Bathroom Walk-in Opening Home Indoor Frosted ESG 71x190 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£171.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Door Enclosure Screen Bath Cabin Shower Cubicle Width Adjustable Bathroom Walk-in Opening Home Indoor Frosted ESG 71x190 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£171.91
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Door Enclosure Screen Bath Cabin Shower Cubicle Width Adjustable Bathroom Walk-in Opening Home Indoor Frosted ESG 71x190 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£171.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Vidaxl Shower Door Frosted Esg 71X190 Cm

Cheapest offer

This unique shower door, featuring a slick and chic design, provides a convenient, wide walk-in opening into your shower. Made of ESG (single-layer safety glass) and aluminium frame, the shower door is easy to clean and fits perfectly into any modern bathroom.
£152.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)