Vidaxl Shower Door Half Frosted Esg (83-86)x190 Cm, Silver

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Shower Door Half Frosted Esg (83-86)x190 Cm, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£201.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Shower Door Half Frosted ESG (83-86)x190 cm Bathroom Cabinet Screen

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£202.99
Free Delivery

Shower Door Frosted ESG Bathroom Privacy Enclosure Screen Bath Cabin vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.39
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Shower Door Half Frosted Esg (83-86)x190 Cm, Silver

Cheapest offer

This unique shower door combines style and functionality, providing a convenient, wide walk-in opening into your shower. The aluminium frame and ESG (single-layer safety glass) panels, as well as modern handles, give the shower enclosure a clean look, adding an elegant style to your bathroom. Installation and fitting are easy with the included mounting materials. Please note: The shower tray is not included in the delivery. Children should be supervised to ensure that they do not play with the appliance. Keep children away from the assembly area. Attention: Reading the instructions carefully before use and keep it for further reference. Features: Material: ESG (single-layer safety glass), aluminium Size: (83-86) x 190 cm (W x H) Width is adjustable from 83 to 86 cm Half frosted glass thickness: 5 mm Modern handles Includes mounting materials Shower tray is not included in delivery Specifications: Dimensions: H:190.0 x W:86.0 x D:86.0 cm Weight: 22.0 kg Colour: Silver Material: Glass Mo
£201.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk