vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 100x240 cm Fabric Width 96 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind, shower roller shade

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

(leaves, 100 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Fabric shower blind

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 100x240 cm Fabric Width 96 cm, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shower Roller Blind Fabric Width Blackout Blind Roller Blind Roller vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 100x240 cm Fabric Width 96 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind, shower roller shade

In stock
£18.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 100x240 cm Fabric Width 96 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind, shower roller shade

In stock
£22.75
Free Delivery

8 Variants from £12.99

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 100x240 cm Fabric Width 96 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind, shower roller shade

Cheapest offer

【Space-Saving Design】: The roll-up mechanism ensures the shower roller blind is stored neatly when not in use, freeing up valuable bathroom space 【Water- Material】: This shower roller blind is crafted from durable PEVA material, offering water resistance and an easy-to-clean surface for long-lasting use 【Versatile Installation】: Easily install this shower roller blind to the ceiling, wall, or directly to your window with various mounting options included 【Enhanced Privacy】: Enjoy complete privacy with this versatile shower roller blind, designed to keep your bathroom tidy while providing a sleek touch 【Child Safety】: The included chain connector and cord clip allow for adjustable height and added safety, making this shower roller blind child-friendly
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk