Vidaxl Shower Roller Blind 100X240 Cm Sea Star

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 100x240 cm Sea Star

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Shower Roller Blind 100X240 Cm Sea Star

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Shower Curtain Roller Blind 100x240cm Sea Star Bathroom Divider Panel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider 100x240 cm Sea Star

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Shower Curtain Roller Blind White Home Bathroom Divider Privacy Screen vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider 100x240 cm Sea Star

In stock
£30.22
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider 100x240 cm Sea Star

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.29
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider 100x240 cm Sea Star

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.48
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider 100x240 cm Sea Star

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.66
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider 100x240 cm Sea Star

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Vidaxl Shower Roller Blind 100X240 Cm Sea Star

Cheapest offer

Our shower roller blind is an ideal alternative to a conventional shower curtain or bathroom room divider.
£23.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)