(square, 160 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Fabric shower blind

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 160x240 cm - Water- PEVA Shade - Multicolour - Modern Square Pattern - Ceiling or Wall Mount - Adjustable Height - Child-Safe Design

Used Offers from

(square, 160 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Fabric shower blind

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 160x240 cm - Water- PEVA Shade - Multicolour - Modern Square Pattern - Ceiling or Wall Mount - Adjustable Height - Child-Safe Design

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

Shower Roller Blind Fabric Width Blackout Blind Roller Blind Roller vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 160x240 cm - Water- PEVA Shade - Multicolour - Modern Square Pattern - Ceiling or Wall Mount - Adjustable Height - Child-Safe Design

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£65.61
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 160x240 cm - Water- PEVA Shade - Multicolour - Modern Square Pattern - Ceiling or Wall Mount - Adjustable Height - Child-Safe Design

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£65.61
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 160x240 cm - Water- PEVA Shade - Multicolour - Modern Square Pattern - Ceiling or Wall Mount - Adjustable Height - Child-Safe Design

In stock
£65.61
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 160x240 cm - Water- PEVA Shade - Multicolour - Modern Square Pattern - Ceiling or Wall Mount - Adjustable Height - Child-Safe Design

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£65.61
Free Delivery

(square, 160 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Fabric shower blind

Cheapest offer

Elevateyourbathroom'sstyleandfunctionalitywiththisshowerrollerblind,offeringprivacy,tidiness,andelegance. ...
£43.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com