vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 70x240 cm Fabric Width 66 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind, shower roller shade

Used Offers from

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 70x240 cm Fabric Width 66 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind, shower roller shade

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

(green leaves, 70 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 70x240 cm Fabric Width 66 cm shower blind

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£11.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 70x240 cm Fabric Width 66 cm, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 70x240 cm Fabric Width 66 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind, shower roller shade

In stock
£14.10
Free Delivery

Shower Roller Blind Fabric Width Blackout Blind Roller Blind Roller vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 70x240 cm Fabric Width 66 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind, shower roller shade

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.02
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 70x240 cm Fabric Width 66 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind, shower roller shade

Cheapest offer

【Child Safety Feature】: The roller blind includes a chain connector and cord clip for adjustable height and added child safety 【Elegant Design】: Enhance your bathroom with a modern green leaf patterned 70x240 cm shower roller blind, providing privacy and sophistication 【Water- Material】: Made from durable PEVA, this roller blind ensures long-lasting use, easy maintenance, and hygiene with a simple clean 【Versatile Installation】: Mount the shower curtain effortlessly to the ceiling, wall, or window with screws or clamping brackets 【Space-Saving Solution】: Roll-up mechanism neatly stores the blind when not in use, maximizing bathroom space efficiency
£11.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk