vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 80x240 cm Fabric Width 76 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind, shower roller shade

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

(white, 80 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Fabric shower blind

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£18.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 80x240 cm Fabric Width 76 cm, White

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shower Roller Blind Fabric Width Blackout Blind Roller Blind Roller vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 80x240 cm Fabric Width 76 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind, shower roller shade

In stock
£23.71
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 80x240 cm Fabric Width 76 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind, shower roller shade

In stock
£29.62
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 80x240 cm Fabric Width 76 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind, shower roller shade

Cheapest offer

【Space-Saving Design】: The roll-up mechanism tucks the blind away when not in use, freeing up bathroom space efficiently 【Enhanced Privacy】: Provides complete privacy when showering while complementing the bathroom with a tidy and elegant appearance 【Child Safety and Adjustability】: Features a chain connector and cord clip for quick height adjustments and enhanced child safety 【Versatile Installation】: Install the roller blind via ceiling, wall, or window, adapting to your preferred mounting requirements 【Water- Material】: This shower roller blind is made from durable PEVA fabric for a water- finish, ensuring it stays clean and long-lasting
£18.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk