vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider 160x240 cm White

Used Offers from

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider 160x240 cm White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£46.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Curtain Roller Blind 160x240cm White Bathroom Accessory Divider

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£46.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Shower Roller Blind 160X240 Cm White

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider 160x240 cm White

In stock
£56.26
Free Delivery

Shower Curtain Roller Blind White Home Bathroom Divider Privacy Screen vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider 160x240 cm White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£67.55
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider 160x240 cm White

In stock
£67.78
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider 160x240 cm White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£67.91
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider 160x240 cm White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£67.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider 160x240 cm White

Cheapest offer

Size & Design: Sized at 160 x 240 cm, the roller blind is semi-transparent, adding a conceptual touch to your decor Product Function: The shower roller blind functions as a modern alternative to traditional shower curtains and bathroom dividers Decor Friendly: Showcasing a predominantly white color, this roller blind easily blends with any bathroom decor Material Quality: Made from chloride-free EVA material, it is water-resistant, speedy to dry, and easy to clean Easy Assembly: Comes with all necessary mounting accessories, making assembly a hassle-free task
£46.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk