vidaXL Shower Curtain Roller Blind 120x240cm Sea Star Bathroom Divider Panel

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider 120x240 cm Sea Star

Used Offers from

vidaXL Shower Curtain Roller Blind 120x240cm Sea Star Bathroom Divider Panel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider 120x240 cm Sea Star

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Shower Roller Blind 120X240 Cm Sea Star

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider 120x240 cm Sea Star

In stock
£51.50
Free Delivery

Shower Curtain Roller Blind White Home Bathroom Divider Privacy Screen vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider 120x240 cm Sea Star

In stock
£62.05
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider 120x240 cm Sea Star

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£62.16
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider 120x240 cm Sea Star

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£62.16
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider 120x240 cm Sea Star

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£62.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Shower Curtain Roller Blind 120x240cm Sea Star Bathroom Divider Panel

Cheapest offer

Our shower roller blind is an ideal alternative to a conventional shower curtain or bathroom room divider. Its sleek, modern design will not...
£42.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com