vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider 120x240 cm Splash

Used Offers from

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider 120x240 cm Splash

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Curtain Roller Blind 120x240cm Splash Bathroom Divider Panel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Shower Roller Blind 120X240 Cm Splash

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider 120x240 cm Splash

In stock
£47.09
Free Delivery

Shower Curtain Roller Blind White Home Bathroom Divider Privacy Screen vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider 120x240 cm Splash

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.54
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider 120x240 cm Splash

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.91
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider 120x240 cm Splash

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.91
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider 120x240 cm Splash

In stock
£56.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider 120x240 cm Splash

Cheapest offer

Easy Assembly: The shower roller blind is easy to install, and all necessary mounting accessories are included in the package. An added advantage is that it is very easy to clean, providing hassle-free maintenance Modern Design: Splendid modern shower roller blind by vidaXL features a stylish splash design. Its sleek design blends perfectly with any bathroom decor. The product size is 120 cm in width and 240 cm in length, making it perfect for large bathrooms Versatile Size: The size of the blind is perfect for all types of showers. Measuring at 120 x 240 cm in size, it ensures that it can fit in most bathrooms comfortably, preventing water from splashing out of the showering area ️ Concealable: The shower roller blind can easily be rolled up when not in use, allowing it to hide neatly on the ceiling, saving space and ensuring your bathroom looks tidy and spacious. The pull cord can be placed on either side for easy use Water Resistant: Manufactured with 100% EVA, an excellent chloride-free material, it is water-resistant and quick-drying, ensuring your bathroom always remains clean and dry. Perfect for protecting your floors and keeping the space neat
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk