vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 80x240 cm Fabric Width 76 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind, shower roller shade

vidaxl shower roller blind/green leaf PEVA 80x240 cm - space-saving bathroom privacy curtain with cassette

Used Offers from

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 80x240 cm Fabric Width 76 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind, shower roller shade

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

(green leaves, 80 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 140x240 cm Fabric Width 136 cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

Shower Roller Blind Fabric Width Blackout Blind Roller Blind Roller vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 80x240 cm Fabric Width 76 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind, shower roller shade

In stock
£21.90
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 80x240 cm Fabric Width 76 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind, shower roller shade

Cheapest offer

【Green Leaf Pattern】: Green fabric pattern adds a modern touch to the bathroom, aligning with contemporary decor styles 【Child Safety Feature】: Includes a chain connector for easy height adjustment and a cord clip to enhance safety 【Space-Saving Design】: Roller blind neatly stores in a cassette when retracted, freeing up valuable space in your bathroom 【Privacy Assurance】: Offers complete privacy during showering, maintaining a tidy and secure environment 【Water- Material】: Shower roller blind crafted from PEVA ensures easy maintenance and durability, promoting long-term use
£17.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk