vidaxl shower roller blind - modern white 120x240 cm bathroom curtain - water- peva, versatile mounting

Used Offers from

vidaxl shower roller blind - modern white 120x240 cm bathroom curtain - water- peva, versatile mounting

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

(bubble, 120 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Fabric shower blind

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 120x240 cm Fabric Width 116 cm, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaxl shower roller blind - modern white 120x240 cm bathroom curtain - water- peva, versatile mounting

In stock
£30.07
Free Delivery

Shower Roller Blind Fabric Width Blackout Blind Roller Blind Roller vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.39
Free Delivery

vidaxl shower roller blind - modern white 120x240 cm bathroom curtain - water- peva, versatile mounting

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.29
Free Delivery

vidaxl shower roller blind - modern white 120x240 cm bathroom curtain - water- peva, versatile mounting

Cheapest offer

【Water- Material】: Made from durable PEVA, this shower blind is water- and easy to clean, providing long-term use and functionality 【Privacy Enhancer】: This 120x240 cm shower roller blind ensures complete privacy while showering, adding elegance and tidiness to your bathroom 【Space-Saving Design】: The roll-up mechanism discreetly stores the blind when not in use, maximizing valuable bathroom space and maintaining neatness 【Child Safety Feature】: Equipped with a chain connector and cord clip, this shower roller blind is designed to add extra child safety and easy adjustability 【Versatile Installation】: Install the shower blind using screws for ceiling or wall mounting, or use clamping brackets for a drill-free setup on windows
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk