(white, 120 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 140x240 cm Fabric Width 136 cm

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind PEVA 120x240 cm White - Space-saving Ceiling/Wall Mount with Chain Connector and Cassette - Bathroom Privacy Solution

Used Offers from

(white, 120 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 140x240 cm Fabric Width 136 cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind PEVA 120x240 cm White - Space-saving Ceiling/Wall Mount with Chain Connector and Cassette - Bathroom Privacy Solution

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 120x240 cm Fabric Width 116 cm, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind PEVA 120x240 cm White - Space-saving Ceiling/Wall Mount with Chain Connector and Cassette - Bathroom Privacy Solution

In stock
£38.34
Free Delivery

Shower Roller Blind Fabric Width Blackout Blind Roller Blind Roller vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind PEVA 120x240 cm White - Space-saving Ceiling/Wall Mount with Chain Connector and Cassette - Bathroom Privacy Solution

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.28
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind PEVA 120x240 cm White - Space-saving Ceiling/Wall Mount with Chain Connector and Cassette - Bathroom Privacy Solution

In stock
£46.28
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind PEVA 120x240 cm White - Space-saving Ceiling/Wall Mount with Chain Connector and Cassette - Bathroom Privacy Solution

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.28
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind PEVA 120x240 cm White - Space-saving Ceiling/Wall Mount with Chain Connector and Cassette - Bathroom Privacy Solution

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.28
Free Delivery

(white, 120 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 140x240 cm Fabric Width 136 cm

Cheapest offer

Elevateyourbathroom'sstyleandfunctionalitywiththisshowerrollerblindwithcassette,offeringprivacy,tidiness,andelegance. ...
£31.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com