vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider 100x240 cm Square

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Water-Resistant, 100% EVA, Square Design, Easy assembly, 100x240 cm White

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider 100x240 cm Square

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider 100x240 cm Square

In stock
£30.19
Free Delivery

Shower Curtain Roller Blind White Home Bathroom Divider Privacy Screen vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider 100x240 cm Square

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.09
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider 100x240 cm Square

In stock
£35.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider 100x240 cm Square

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.69
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider 100x240 cm Square

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.17
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider 100x240 cm Square

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.17
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider 100x240 cm Square

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.62
Free Delivery
vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider 100x240 cm Square

Cheapest offer

【Easy Use】: Simply roll the shower blind down when you need it, and roll it up to conceal when it's not in use 【Easy Assembly】: Comes with all mounting accessories included, providing easy assembly and installation 【Color and Material】: Made of 100% EVA with aluminum parts, in a clean white color that matches any bathroom theme 【Water Resistance】: vidaXL Shower Roller Blind is made from water- material, ensuring bathroom floors stay dry 【Stylish Design】: Features a sleek, modern square design that fits perfectly with any bathroom decor
£25.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk