(white, 90 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Fabric shower blind

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind - White PEVA, Modern 90x240cm - Privacy & Elegance, Water- Fabric

Used Offers from

(white, 90 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Fabric shower blind

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind - White PEVA, Modern 90x240cm - Privacy & Elegance, Water- Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 90x240 cm Fabric Width 86 cm, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shower Roller Blind Fabric Width Blackout Blind Roller Blind Roller vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind - White PEVA, Modern 90x240cm - Privacy & Elegance, Water- Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.62
Free Delivery

(white, 90 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Fabric shower blind

Cheapest offer

Elevateyourbathroom'sstyleandfunctionalitywiththisshowerrollerblind,offeringprivacy,tidiness,andelegance. ...
£16.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com