vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 100x240 cm Fabric Width 96 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

(shellfish, 100 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 140x240 cm Fabric Width 136 cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£18.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 100x240 cm Fabric Width 96 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind

In stock
£22.45
Free Delivery

Shower Roller Blind Fabric Width Blackout Blind Roller Blind Roller vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 100x240 cm Fabric Width 96 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind

Cheapest offer

【Space-Saving Design】: Featuring a cassette mounting system, the blind saves bathroom space while keeping your shower area tidy and stylish 【Adjustable and Child-Safe】: Includes a user-friendly chain connector for height adjustment and a cord clip for enhanced child safety 【Modern Aesthetic】: The shellfish-patterned multicolor shower curtain adds a touch of contemporary elegance to your bathroom decor 【Generous Dimensions】: With a total size of 100x240 cm and a fabric width of 96 cm, it fits most standard shower spaces with ease 【Durable Water- Material】: This shower roller blind is made from PEVA, ensuring water resistance and easy maintenance-ideal for bathrooms
£18.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk