vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 150x240 cm Fabric Width 146 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind

Used Offers from

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 150x240 cm Fabric Width 146 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 150x240 cm Fabric Width 146 cm, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

(ornament, 150 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 140x240 cm Fabric Width 136 cm

3-5 days
£36.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 150x240 cm Fabric Width 146 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind

In stock
£37.19
Free Delivery

Shower Roller Blind Fabric Width Blackout Blind Roller Blind Roller vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 150x240 cm Fabric Width 146 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind

In stock
£44.84
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 150x240 cm Fabric Width 146 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind

In stock
£44.84
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 150x240 cm Fabric Width 146 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind

In stock
£44.91
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 150x240 cm Fabric Width 146 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind

In stock
£44.91
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 150x240 cm Fabric Width 146 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind

Cheapest offer

【Versatile Compatibility】: Multicolour design with 150x240 cm total size and 146 cm fabric width fits various bathroom setups 【Elegant Privacy】: Provides full privacy during showers while adding a touch of elegance to your bathroom 【Space-Saving Design】: Blinds can be mounted on the ceiling or wall and stored neatly in the cassette when not in use 【Child Safe Adjustability】: Includes a chain connector for adjustable height and a cord clip for enhanced child safety 【Water- Material】: Shower roller blinds crafted from durable PEVA, ensuring water resistance and easy maintenance
£30.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk