vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 60x240 cm Fabric Width 56 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind, shower roller shade

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

(bubble, 60 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 70x240 cm Fabric Width 66 cm shower blind

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£15.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 60x240 cm Fabric Width 56 cm, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 60x240 cm Fabric Width 56 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind, shower roller shade

In stock
£18.57
Free Delivery

Shower Roller Blind Fabric Width Blackout Blind Roller Blind Roller vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 60x240 cm Fabric Width 56 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind, shower roller shade

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.41
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 60x240 cm Fabric Width 56 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind, shower roller shade

Cheapest offer

【Stylish Pattern】: Features a trendy bubble pattern in multicolour, perfect for enhancing your bathroom decor 【Child Safety】: Includes a child-safe chain connector and cord clip to adjust height effortlessly, ensuring safe usage 【Material】: Crafted from water- PEVA, this shower roller blind with cassette enhances privacy and style with easy maintenance 【Space Saving】: Its convenient roll-up mechanism stores within the protective cassette, freeing up space in compact bathroom areas 【Dimensions】: Measuring 60x240 cm with a fabric width of 56 cm, this roller shade fits snugly into modern bathrooms
£15.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk