vidaXL shower roller blind with cassette - white water- PEVA, 60x240 cm

Used Offers from

vidaXL shower roller blind with cassette - white water- PEVA, 60x240 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

(white, 60 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 70x240 cm Fabric Width 66 cm shower blind

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 60x240 cm Fabric Width 56 cm, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL shower roller blind with cassette - white water- PEVA, 60x240 cm

In stock
£23.72
Free Delivery

Shower Roller Blind Fabric Width Blackout Blind Roller Blind Roller vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL shower roller blind with cassette - white water- PEVA, 60x240 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.63
Free Delivery

vidaXL shower roller blind with cassette - white water- PEVA, 60x240 cm

Cheapest offer

【Child Safety Features】: Includes cord clip and chain connector for height adjustability and child safety 【Water- Material】: PEVA fabric ensures durability and easy cleaning in moisture-rich bathrooms 【Modern Aesthetics】: White color and sleek aluminum top rail give your bathroom a contemporary look 【Enhanced Privacy】: Roller blind offers full privacy while showering, adding elegance to your bathroom 【Space-Saving Design】: The cassette roll-up mechanism keeps the blind compact and organized, maximizing bathroom space
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk