vidaXL Shower WC Changing Tent Grey Privacy Shelter Moveable Toilet Outdoor

Used Offers from

vidaXL Shower WC Changing Tent Grey Privacy Shelter Moveable Toilet Outdoor

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

Shower Tent Portable Fibreglass Grey 130x130x210cm Covered Roof Changing Zipped

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.92
GBP 52.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Portable Grey Shower WC Changing Tent with Fiberglass Pole for Beach, Park, and Campground Use - Compact and Foldable with Carry Bag

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.42
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Portable Grey Shower WC Changing Tent with Fiberglass Pole for Beach, Park, and Campground Use - Compact and Foldable with Carry Bag

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.42
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Portable Grey Shower WC Changing Tent with Fiberglass Pole for Beach, Park, and Campground Use - Compact and Foldable with Carry Bag

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£64.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shower Tent WC Tent Privacy Shelter Waterproof Changing Tent Shelter vidaXL
£58.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Shower WC Changing Tent Yellow
£43.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Shower WC Changing Tent Grey Privacy Shelter Moveable Toilet Outdoor

Cheapest offer

This convenient shower tent is perfect for outdoor use, such as parks, beaches and campsites. This changing tent is supported by a fibreglass pole.
£42.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com