vidaXL Side Cabinet Black and Gold 60 x 33.5 x 100 cm Solid Mango Wood, Modern Living Room Storage, Rectangular Mango Wood Cabinet, Durable Side Furniture, Elegant Minimalist Design, Compact Unit

vidaXL Side Cabinet Black and Gold 60 x 33.5 x 100 cm Solid mango wood, Modern Storage Cabinet, Chic Wooden Furniture, Space-Saving Sideboard, Stylish Living Room Organizer, Minimalist Design Unit

Used Offers from

vidaXL Side Cabinet Black and Gold 60 x 33.5 x 100 cm Solid Mango Wood, Modern Living Room Storage, Rectangular Mango Wood Cabinet, Durable Side Furniture, Elegant Minimalist Design, Compact Unit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£149.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Side Cabinet Black and Gold 60 x 33.5 x 100 cm Solid Mango Wood, Elegant

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

Side Cabinet Black & Gold Solid Mango Wood 60x33.5x100 cm Compact 1-drawer slim

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.42
GBP 185.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Rolling Cabinet Smoked Oak 60x53x72 cm Engineered Wood, Brown
£42.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Smoked oak) vidaXL Printer Stand Desk Organiser Printer Table Stand 2-Tier Engineered Wood
£32.09
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Side Cabinet With Wheels White 33X38X60 Cm Engineered Wood
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Side Cabinet Black and Gold 60 x 33.5 x 100 cm Solid Mango Wood, Modern Living Room Storage, Rectangular Mango Wood Cabinet, Durable Side Furniture, Elegant Minimalist Design, Compact Unit

Cheapest offer

This Wooden Side Cabinet is an ace example of how modern design meets practical storage. Its bold black and gold colour scheme grabs attention and adds a touch of class to any living room setup. With its rectangular shape, this side cabinet fits snugly into all sorts of room layouts, offering handy storage with compartments and drawers designed for today’s stylish urban homes. Materials: The Wooden Side Cabinet is made from solid mango wood, known for its strength and durability. It not only gives a sturdy base but also has a lovely, natural finish. The added engineered wood complements the design, giving it solid support while keeping a classy look. Included Components: This cabinet comes with flush doors for a smooth surface and sturdy bar handles that add a stylish touch. The gold-finished handles pop beautifully against the black surface, boosting its modern vibe. Features / Function / Design: This side cabinet offers plenty of storage with smartly designed compartments that make organisation a breeze. Ideal for keeping books, gadgets, or everyday essentials, the contemporary flush door design ensures a sleek look while hiding the contents away from view. Recommended Uses: Made for indoor spaces, especially living rooms, this chic cabinet meets various storage needs. Its compact size is great for smaller homes, helping you use your space wisely without compromising on style-perfect for city dwellers or minimalist fans.
£149.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk