Vidaxl Side Cabinet Grey Sonoma 60X30X50 Cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

(Grey sonoma) vidaXL Side Cabinet Storage Unit Side Table Hall Sofa Table Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Side Cabinet Grey Sonoma 60X30X50 Cm Engineered Wood

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

Side Cabinet Storage Unit Side Table Hall Sofa Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.39
Free Delivery

Sideboard Grey Sonoma 60x30x50 cm Engineered Wood Modern Storage Drawer Compact

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.12
GBP 39.12 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Side Cabinet Grey Sonoma 60X30X50 Cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest offer

This classic side cabinet is both stylish and practical. You can also use it as a sofa side cabinet to get easy access to what you need. Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture.Ample storage space: The sideboard has 2 shelves, offering ample storage space to keep your essentials well organised and within reach.Stable top: The top layer provides a stable surface on which you can place your drinks, books or decorative items.Easy-to-clean surface: This storage cabinet is easy to clean with a damp cloth. Warning:In order to prevent overturning, this product must be used with the wall attachment device provided. Note:Each product comes with an assembly manual in the box for easy assembly. Features: Colour: Grey sonoma Material: Engineered wood Dimensions: 60 x 30 x 50 cm (W x D x H) Legal Documents: More details about preventing your furniture from tipping over can be found here Spec
£30.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Rolling Cabinet Smoked Oak 60x53x72 cm Engineered Wood, Brown
£42.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Side Cabinet Concrete Grey 35X35X55 Cm Engineered Wood, Grey
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(Smoked oak) vidaXL Printer Stand Desk Organiser Printer Table Stand 2-Tier Engineered Wood
£32.34
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Side Cabinet Concrete Grey 60X26X60 Cm Engineered Wood, Grey
£24.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95