Vidaxl Side Cabinet White 60X30X50 Cm Engineered Wood

vidaXL Side Cabinet White 60x30x50 cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Side Cabinet White 60X30X50 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Side Cabinet White Engineered Wood Home Furniture Storage Cabinet Unit

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£30.99
Free Delivery

Side Cabinet Storage Unit Side Table Hall Sofa Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Rolling Cabinet Smoked Oak 60x53x72 cm Engineered Wood, Brown
£42.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Smoked oak) vidaXL Printer Stand Desk Organiser Printer Table Stand 2-Tier Engineered Wood
£32.09
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Side Cabinet With Wheels White 33X38X60 Cm Engineered Wood
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Side Cabinet White 60X30X50 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This side cabinet is both stylish and practical. It is great to be used as a sofa side cabinet for you to get access to what you want easily. This side table features 2 Shelf, offering ample storage space to keep your essentials well organised and within reach. The top layer provides a stable surface on which you can place your drinks, books or decorative items. Additionally, this storage cabinet is easy to clean with a damp cloth.
£28.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)