Vidaxl Side Cabinet With Drawer Sonoma Oak 40X50X75 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

(sonoma oak) vidaXL Side Cabinet Sideboard Bedroom Side Table with Drawer Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£61.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Single Door Single Drawer Sonoma Oak Side Cabinet - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£68.00
Free Delivery

Side Cabinet Sideboard Bedroom Side Table with Drawer Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.19
Free Delivery

Side Cabinet Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood 50x40x75 cm Shelf & Drawer Modern Living

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.16
GBP 75.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Rolling Cabinet Smoked Oak 60x53x72 cm Engineered Wood, Brown
£42.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Smoked oak) vidaXL Printer Stand Desk Organiser Printer Table Stand 2-Tier Engineered Wood
£32.09
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sliding Door Cabinet Light Grey Steel Office Side File Storage Cabinet
£169.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Side Cabinet With Drawer Sonoma Oak 40X50X75 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

This side cabinet is meant to be a practical as well as a decorative addition to your living space! Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture.Ample storage space: Featuring 1 drawer and 1 compartment, this sideboard provides ample storage space for keeping your various daily essentials well organised and within easy reach.Practical door: Keep your essentials free from dust by hiding them behind the door of this cabinet.Displaying function: The sturdy top of the sideboard cabinet is perfect for placing photo frames, drinks and other decorative items.Flexible installation: The door of the storage cabinet can be installed on the left or right according to your personal habits and convenience. Warning:To prevent it being overturned, this product must be used with the provided wall attachment device. Good to know:To make assembly as easy as possible, each product is delivered with a ma
£60.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk