Vidaxl Side Cabinet With Wheels White 33X38X60 Cm Engineered Wood

vidaXL Side Cabinet with Wheels White Engineered Wood Rolling Storage Cabinet

Vidaxl Side Cabinet With Wheels White 33X38X60 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.00

Side Cabinet with Wheels 33x38x60cm White Engineered Wood 2-Shelf Mobile Casters

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.64
GBP 68.64 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Side Cabinet With Wheels White 33X38X60 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This classic side cabinet features swivel wheels for easy mobility and offers ample space to place your drinks, magazines and decorative items.
£43.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

vidaXL Rolling Cabinet Smoked Oak 60x53x72 cm Engineered Wood, Brown
£42.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Side Cabinet Concrete Grey 35X35X55 Cm Engineered Wood
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Solid Recycled Pinewood Bathroom Side Cabinet 59x32x80cm Storage Unit
£173.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Side Cabinet Concrete Grey 60X26X60 Cm Engineered Wood
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
(Smoked oak) vidaXL Printer Stand Desk Organiser Printer Table Stand 2-Tier Engineered Wood
£26.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery