Side Tables with Shelf Hallway Tea End Table Centre Accent Sofa Table vidaXL

vidaXL Side Table with Shelf Artisan Oak 25.5x27x60 cm

Side Tables with Shelf Hallway Tea End Table Centre Accent Sofa Table vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.19
Free Delivery

Side Table Artisan Oak 25.5x27x60 cm Engineered Wood 2-Shelf Corner Accent Unit

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.35
GBP 32.35 / Unit
Free Delivery
Side Tables with Shelf Hallway Tea End Table Centre Accent Sofa Table vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 2, 1 / UPC: 8721158574374 / Maximum Weight Capacity: 60 kg / MPN: 858558 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24074553808 / Item Length: 27 cm, 25.5 cm / Department: Furniture / Item Height: 60 cm / Item Width: 25.5 cm, 27 cm / Minimum Width: 25.5 Centimeters, 27 Centimeters / Tabletop Material: Engineered Wood, Engineered wood / Item Depth: 27 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Free Standing, Wall Attachment Required, Wall Mounted, Floor ... / Brand: vidaXL / Maximum Length: 27 Centimeters, 25.5 Centimeters / EAN: 8721158574374 / Assembly Required: Yes / Chair Colour: Grey / Handle Material: Wood / Wood Tone: Sonoma Oak, Grey, White, Smoked Oak, Light Wood Tone, Old Wo ... / Shape: Rectangular / Minimum Length: 27 Centimeters, 25.5 Centimeters / Table Length: 27 cm, 25.5 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / Table Shape: Rectangular, Rectangle / Table Width: 25.5 cm, 27 cm / Colour: artisan oak / Table Height: 60 cm / Number of Shelves: 2 / Maximum Height: 60 cm / Number of Doors: 0 / Style: Modern / Handle Type: As Described / Features: Open Shelving / Finish: Smooth, Oak, Old Wood / Room: Living Room, Lounge, Office, Bedroom / Pattern: Plain, Minimalist Design, Solid / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Required Tools: Tools Included / Set Includes: Table / Material: Engineered Wood / Type: Table / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721158574374 / Model: Side Tables with Shelf, vidaXL, Side Table with Shelf, vidaX ... / Theme: Space / Tabletop Colour: Brown, Grey, White, Black / Quantity in Package: 1 / Item Weight: 4.5 kg, 8.35 kg, 8.4 kg, 4.55 kg, 8.45 kg, 4.45 kg, 4.4 kg
£31.19
ebay.co.uk