Vidaxl Sideboard 2 Pcs Concrete Grey 60X35X70 Cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£131.99
Delivery from £3.95

(concrete grey, 2 pcs) vidaXL Sideboards Storage Side Cabinet Cupboard Highboard Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£132.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 4 Door Concrete Grey Wooden Sideboard Set of 2 - Size: 70 x 60 x 35cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£138.00
Free Delivery

Sideboards Storage Side Cabinet Cupboard Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Sideboards 2 pcs Black 30x30x70 cm Engineered Wood
£54.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x Solid Wood Pine Sideboards Wooden Bedroom Side Storage Door Cabinet Shelf Sideboard Cupboard Living Room Furniture with Door White
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboards 2 pcs Concrete Grey 40x35x70 cm Engineered Wood
£50.99
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Sideboard 2 Pcs Concrete Grey 60X35X70 Cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest offer

These classic sideboards, featuring a timeless look, are meant to be an excellent addition to your home. Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture. Made of engineered wood, the cabinet is easy to clean with a damp cloth.Ample storage space: Equipped with 4 compartments, the sideboard cabinet offers ample storage space for keeping your various daily essentials well organised and within easy reach.Displaying function: The top of the cupboard is great for displaying your decorative items, photo albums or small plants. Warning:To prevent it being overturned, this product must be used with the provided wall attachment device. Features: Colour: Concrete grey Material: Engineered wood, metal Dimensions: 60 x 35 x 70 cm (W x D x H) Assembly required: Yes Delivery contains: 2 x Sideboard Legal Documents: More details about preventing your furniture from tipping over can be found here Speci
£131.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk