vidaXL Sideboard Anthracite Steel and Glass Highboard Book Storage Cabinet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£144.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Sideboard Anthracite 70X35X70 Cm Steel And Glass, Grey

3 to 5 days
£145.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Sideboard Anthracite 70X35X70 Cm Steel And Glass

1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Sideboard Steel&Glass Home Highboard Storage Book Cabinet Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Highboard/Sideboard/Storage Cupboard - Anthracite Steel - Industrial Style - 123cm Tall
£95.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboard Anthracite 135x39x103.5 cm Cold-rolled Steel, Black
£252.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Sideboard Anthracite 68.5x38.5x123.5 cm Steel
£145.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(anthracite) vidaXL Sideboard Home Storage Cupboard Side Cabinet Highboard White Steel
£100.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Sideboard Anthracite Steel and Glass Highboard Book Storage Cabinet

Cheapest offer

This stylish sideboard, featuring a sleek and classic design, makes a perfect decorative as well as practical addition to your existing decor. Made...
£144.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com