Vidaxl Sideboard Black 105X35X70 Cm Steel And Tempered Glass

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Sideboard Black 105X35X70 Cm Steel And Tempered Glass

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£180.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard Black Steel & Tempered Glass 105x35x70 cm with 2 Adjustable Shelves & 3 Drawers 336076

3-5 days
£181.99
Free Delivery

Sideboard Steel&Tempered Glass Storage Book Side Cabinet Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard Black 105x35x70 cm Steel and Tempered Glass, Black

3 to 5 days
£183.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Sideboard Black 105X35X70 Cm Steel And Tempered Glass

Cheapest offer

This stylish sideboard, featuring a sleek and classic design, makes a perfect decorative as well as practical addition to your existing decor. Made of steel and tempered glass, the construction of this storage cabinet is sturdy and durable, ensuring years of service. The cabinet has 2 adjustable shelves and 3 drawers, which provide ample storage space to keep your DVDs, multimedia appliances, books and small essential items organised and within reach. Drawers with 3 sections ballbearing runners ensure smooth opening and closing. Additionally, it is also easy to clean with a damp cloth.
£180.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)