Sideboard Storage Cabinet Cupboard Buffet Side Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Vidaxl Sideboard Black Oak 69X34X90 Cm Engineered Wood, Black

Sideboard Storage Cabinet Cupboard Buffet Side Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.59
Free Delivery

Sideboard Black Oak 69.5 x 34 x 90 cm Engineered Wood Hairpin Legs Modern 2-Door

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.27
GBP 90.27 / Unit
Free Delivery
Sideboard Storage Cabinet Cupboard Buffet Side Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Item Width (Interior): 69.5 cm / Shape: Rectangle / Door Style: Glass / UPC: 8721158772459 / Maximum Weight Capacity: 24.7 cm / MPN: 862873 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24079385942 / Item Length (Interior): 34 cm / Item Length: 69.5 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Suitable For: Clothing, Stationery, Decorations / Colour: Black oak / Number of Shelves: 1 / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Clean with damp cloth / Item Height: 90 cm / Style: Modern / Door Mechanism: Hinge / Features: With Shelves / Finish: Painted / Room: Office / Item Width: 69.5 cm / Pattern: Solid / Required Tools: Screwdriver / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 34 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 90 cm / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Sideboard / EAN: 8721158772459 / Number of Drawers: Multiple / GTIN: 8721158772459 / Assembly Required: Yes / Handle Material: Engineered Wood / Item Weight: 24.7 kg / Product Line: vidaXL
£87.59
ebay.co.uk