Sideboard Artisan Oak 69.5x34x90cm Engineered Wood 2 Glass Doors T-Bar Modern XL

vidaXL Sideboard Brown 69.5 x 34 x 90 cm Engineered wood

Used Offers from

Sideboard Artisan Oak 69.5x34x90cm Engineered Wood 2 Glass Doors T-Bar Modern XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.30
GBP 85.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard Artisan Oak 69.5 x 34 x 90 cm Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£237.92
Free Delivery

Sideboard Artisan Oak 69.5x34x90cm Engineered Wood 2 Glass Doors T-Bar Modern XL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 2 / Item Width (Interior): 90 cm / Door Style: Glass / Size: 69.5 x 34 x 90 cm / Product: Sideboard / Maximum Weight Capacity: 100 kg / Item Length (Interior): 90 cm / Item Length: 90 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: Artisan oak / Number of Shelves: 2 / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Item Height: 90 cm / Number of Doors: 2 / Style: Modern / Features: Handles / Room: Living Room / Item Width: 90 cm / Set Includes: Doors / Material: Glass / Item Depth: 90 cm / Item Height (Interior): 90 cm / Mounting: Ceiling Mounted / Type: Sideboard / Number of Drawers: 2 / Assembly Required: Yes / Country of Origin: China / Handle Material: Glass / Item Weight: 24,3 / Product Line: Bath Vida Priano
£85.30
ebay.co.uk