Vidaxl Sideboard Brown 75X35X70 Cm Solid Pinewood, Brown

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Sideboard Brown 75X35X70 Cm Solid Pinewood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£170.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Sideboard Brown Recycled Storage Cabinet Highboard

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£171.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Sideboard Brown 75X35X70 Cm Solid Pinewood

1-3 working days
£175.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2 Door Brown Solid Pine Wood Sideboard - Size: 70 x 75 x 35cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£201.00
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Sideboard Brown 75X35X70 Cm Solid Pinewood, Brown

Cheapest offer

This must-have wooden sideboard brings a touch of vintage to your living area as well as is exceptionally practical. Solid pinewood: The cabinet is crafted from solid pinewood, which has some rough edges, defects and scratches, giving it a vintage industrial look.Ample storage space: Featuring 2 compartments, this sideboard cabinet provides ample storage space for keeping your various daily essentials well organised and within easy reach.Sturdy top: The sturdy top of the storage cabinet is ideal for displaying decorative objects, photo frames, or potted plants.Practical door: Keep your essentials free from dust by hiding them behind the doors of this side cabinet. Warning:In order to prevent overturning, this product must be used with the wall attachment device provided. Note:Each product comes with an assembly manual in the box for easy assembly. Features: Colour: Brown Material: Solid pinewood, engineered wood, metal Dimensions: 75 x 35 x 70 cm (W x D x H) Legal Documents: More detai
£170.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk