vidaXL Sideboard Cabinet Cupboard Highboard Black Solid Wood Mango and Iron

Used Offers from

vidaXL Sideboard Cabinet Cupboard Highboard Black Solid Wood Mango and Iron

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£118.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Sideboard Black 55X30X77 Cm Solid Wood Mango And Iron

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£118.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard Black 55x30x77 cm Solid Wood Mango and Iron, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£118.99
Delivery from £3.95

Solid Mango Wood Sideboard Wooden Side Carved Cabinet Storage Cupboard vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Sideboard 32x34x75 cm Solid Wood Pine
£68.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VidaXL 819890 living room sideboard/buffet
£67.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboard Black 34.5x32.5x90 cm Engineered Wood
£46.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboard Cabinet Cupboard Highboard Black Solid Wood Mango and Iron

Cheapest offer

If you're looking for an industrial charm to add to your interior decor, this sideboard will do the trick. Solid mango wood: The cabinet is...
£118.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.