vidaXL Sideboard Concrete Grey 70x35.5x67.5 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Used Offers from

vidaXL Sideboard Concrete Grey 70x35.5x67.5 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£68.99
Delivery from £3.95

(concrete grey) vidaXL Sideboard Engineered Wood Cupboard Cabinet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Sideboard Engineered Wood Cupboard Side Coffee Cabinet Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.79
Free Delivery

Sideboard Concrete Grey 70x35.5x67.5cm Engineered Wood 2 Door Rustic Storage XL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.19
GBP 85.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

2 Door Sideboard Cabinet Kitchen Storage Cupboard Home Storage Display Unit

£117.99
Free Delivery

2 Door Sideboard Cabinet Kitchen Storage Cupboard Home Storage Display Unit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.99
Free Delivery

2 Door Sideboard Cabinet Kitchen Storage Cupboard Home Storage Display Unit

£126.82
Free Delivery

2 Door Sideboard Cabinet Kitchen Storage Cupboard Home Storage Display Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.82
Free Delivery

NEW 2 Door Sideboard Cabinet Kitchen Storage Cupboard Home Storage Display Unit

£127.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Sideboard Concrete Grey 70x35.5x67.5 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest offer

This classic sideboard has a timeless look, making it a perfect addition to your home. Features: Sturdy material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture Ample storage space: The side board provides ample space for keeping your daily essentials organised and within reach Display function: The sturdy top of this cabinet is ideal for displaying decorative items, photo frames and potted plants. Good to know: To make assembly as easy as possible, each product is delivered with a manual Specifications: Dimensions: H:67.5 x W:70 x D:35.5 cm Weight: 22.0 kg Colour: Grey Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 816188
£68.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk